Composite Schedule

September 2019
Schedule for the month of September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
vs Jamestown Community College
Final
L, 3-1
6
7
vs Rochester Lady Lions
11:00 AM

vs Rochester Lady Lions
1:00 PM

vs WNY Prospects
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
2:30 PM

vs Onondaga Community College
Final
L, 5-0

vs WNY Prospects
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
4:30 PM
8
vs NCCC Alumni
11:00 AM

vs Brock University
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
12:00 PM

at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Final
L, 3-0

vs Cayuga Gamblers
2:00 PM

vs Brock University
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
2:00 PM

vs Cayuga Gamblers
4:00 PM
9
10
at Erie Community College
Final
L, 3-1
11
at Genesee Community College
Final
L, 14-0
12
13
14
vs Full Circuit
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
2:30 PM

vs SUNY Adirondack
Final
W, 3-0

vs Full Circuit
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
4:30 PM
15
vs Herkimer College
@ NCCC
Final
L, 3-0

vs Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara County Commu
Final
W, 3-0

vs Academy Stars
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
1:00 PM

vs Mohawk Valley Community College
@ NCCC
Final
L, 3-2

vs Academy Stars
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
3:00 PM
16
17
vs Monroe Community College
Final
L, 3-1
18
at Erie Community College
Final
L, 2-0
19
20
21
vs SUNY Adirondack
@ Saranac Lake, NY
Final
L, 3-0

at Genesee Community College
11:00 AM

vs Hudson Valley Community College
@ North CCC
Final
W, 3-2

at Genesee Community College
1:00 PM

vs North Country Community College
@ North CCC
Final
W, 3-0

vs Canisius College
@ Lockport High School
3:00 PM

vs Canisius College
@ Lockport High School
5:00 PM
22
23
at Mercyhurst North East
Final
L, 6-0
24
at Mercyhurst North East
Final
L, 3-0
25
26
27
vs Cayuga Community College
Final
L, 3-2
28
vs Genesee Community College
@ Finger Lakes CC
Final
L, 3-0

vs Finger Lakes Community College
@ FLCC
Final
L, 3-0

vs Monroe Community College
@ Canandaigua, NY
Final
L, 3-0
29
vs D'Youville College
@ Northtowns Center
12:00 PM

vs D'Youville College
@ Northtowns Center
2:00 PM
30
1
2
at Finger Lakes Community College
Final
L, 6-0
3
4
vs Sault (Ont.) College
@ Sheridan (Ont.) College
12:00 PM

vs Sheridan (Ont.) College
@ Sheridan (Ont.) College
8:00 PM
5
vs Corning Community College
@ TC3
Final
L, 3-0

vs SUNY Broome Community College
@ Dryden, NY
Final
L, 3-0

at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Final
L, 3-2

vs University of Toronto-Mississauga (Ont.)
@ Sheridan (Ont.) College
12:00 PM

vs Harford Community College
Final
L, 1-0

vs Hilbert College
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
2:30 PM

vs Hilbert College
@ Sal Maglie Stadium
4:30 PM